RS/MN
A.net/MN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ada-borup Secondary Track & Field and Cross Country - Ada, Minnesota
you RUN the place
604 Thorpe Avenue W, Ada, Minnesota, 56510, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2012 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2010 Results - Minnesota MSHSL Outdoor State Championships
Jun 12th 2010, 10:48pm
Search
2010 Results - Minnesota MSHSL Outdoor State Championships
Published by
Shane
Jun 12th 2010, 10:48pm
Comments
Minnesota MSHSL Outdoor State Championships
Jun 11, 2010 to Jun 12, 2010
St. Paul, MN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of Holy Angels
Ada-Borup
Adrian
Aitkin
Albany
Albert Lea
Andover
Annandale
Anoka
Apple Valley
AshBranEvan
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Austin
Bagley
Barnum
Becker
Belle Plaine
Bemidji
Benilde St Margaret's
Benson
BGMR/Freeze
Big Lake
Bigfork
Blaine
Bloomington Jefferson
Bloomington Kennedy
Blue Earth Area
BOLD
Braham
Brainerd
Breck
Breckenridge
BrowerEagVal
Buffalo
Burnsville Senior
Byron
Caledonia/SprGro
Cambridge Isanti
Canby
Cannon Falls
Carlton
Central Minnesot
CGB
Champlin Park
Chanhassen
Chaska
Chatfield
Chisholm
ClearGon
Concordia Roseville
Cook County/Two Harbors
Coon Rapids
Cotter
Cromwell
Crookston
Crosby-Ironton
Dassel-Cokato
De Lasalle
Deer River
Delano
Detroit Lakes
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dover-Eyota
Duluth Denfeld
Duluth East
Eagan
East Grand Forks
Eastview
Eden Prairie
Eden Valley-Watkins
Edina
Elk River
Ely
Esko
Eveleth-Gilbert
Fairmont
Faribault
Farmington
Fergus Falls
Fertile-Beltrami
Floodwood
Foley
Forest Lake
Frazee
Fulda
G F W
GHEC/ML
Glencoe-Silver Lake
Grand Rapids
GreenNashKee
GrMead/Le-Os/Sou
Hastings
Hawley
Hayfield
Hibbing
Hills Beaver Creek
Hinckley Finlayson
Holdingford
Holy Family Catholic
Hopkins
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
IntFalls
Irondale
Jackson County Central
Jefferson - Alexandria
Jordan
Kasson-Mantorville
La Crescent
Lac qui Parle Valley
Lake City
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Park-Audubon
Lakeville North
Lakeville South
Lanesboro
LeCenter/Cle
Lesueur-Henderson
Litchfield Senior
Little Falls Com
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Luverne
Maccray
Madelia
MahnWaub
Mahtomedi
Mankato East
Mankato Loyola
Mankato West
Maple Grove
Maple River
Marshall
Martin County West
Math & Science Academy
Mayer Lutheran
MeadCrChr
Medford
Melrose
Milaca
Minneapolis Roosevelt
Minneapolis South
Minneapolis Southwest
Minneapolis Washburn
Minnehaha Academy
Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Minnetonka
Minnewaska Area
Montevideo
Monticello
Moorhead Senior
Mora
Morris Area
Mound Westonka
Mounds Park Academy
Mounds View
Mountain Lake
Murray County Central
Nevis
New London-Spicer
New Prague
New Richland-Hartland EllenDale
New York Mills
North Branch
North St. Paul
Orono
Osakis
Osseo
Owatonna
Park
Park Center
Park Christi
Park Cottage Grove
Park Rapids Area
Paynesville Area
Pelican Rapids
Pequot Lakes
PERH
Perham
Pierz Healy
Pillager
Pine City
Pine Island
Pipestone Area
Plainview
Princeton
Prior Lake
Proctor
ProvAcad
Red Lake Cou
Red Wing
Redwood Valley
Richfield
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Robbinsdale Cooper
Rochester Century
Rochester John Marshall
Rochester Mayo
Rockford
Roseau
Rosemount
Roseville
Rush City
Sauk Centre
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Schaeffer Academy
Shakopee
Sibley East
Sleepy Eye U
South St. Paul
Southwest Mn Christian
Southwest Star Concept
Spring Lake Park-St Anthony
St Cloud Cathedral
St Croix Lutheran
St James
St Johns Preparatory
St Louis Park
St Michael Albertville
St Paul Academy & Summit
St Paul Central
St Paul Como Park
St Paul Highland Park
St Paul Humboldt
St Peter
St Stephen-Sartell
St Thomas Academy
Staples Motley
StClair
Stewartville
StFrancis
Stillwater Area
SWChristian
Tartan
The Blake
Thief River
Totino Grace
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Trinity
Triton
Two Harbors
United South Central
Visitation
Wabasha-Kellogg
Waconia
WalkHackAke
Warroad
Waseca
Watertown-Mayer
Wayzata
West Central Area
West Marshall
White Bear Lake Area
Willmar
Windom Area
Winona
Woodbury
Worthington
Yellow Medicine East
Zimmerman
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Calvin
11
St Paul Humboldt
11.22
-0.8
1
12
2
Mattson, Nate
12
Hawley
11.28
-0.8
1
10
3
Klocek, Kevin
12
New Richland-Har
11.29
-0.8
1
8
4
King, Taylor
11
Byron
11.39
-0.8
1
6
5
Lecy, Nick
12
Yellow Medicine
11.42
-0.8
1
5
6
Nelson, Jake
12
Pierz Healy
11.43
-0.8
1
4
7
Kuester, Ryan
9
Glencoe-Silver L
11.46
-0.8
1
3
8
Lange, Andrew
12
St Cloud Cathedr
11.47
-0.8
1
2
9
Williams, Evan
12
De Lasalle
11.63
-0.8
1
1
Mens 100m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford-Tufts, Devin
11
Edina
10.75
-0.2
1
12
2
Lewis, Andrew
11
St Paul Central
11.04
-0.2
1
10
3
Maung, Myint
11
St Paul Highland
11.05
-0.2
1
8
4
Wilhite, Richard
12
Robbinsdale Coop
11.10
-0.2
1
6
5
Coleman, Quiton
10
Duluth East
11.20
-0.2
1
5
6
Griffin, Tra
10
Forest Lake
11.22
-0.2
1
4
7
Williams, Jason
9
Minneapolis Wash
11.22
-0.2
1
3
8
Gustafson, Anthony
11
Faribault
11.30
-0.2
1
2
9
Kendrick, Gideon
12
Hopkins
11.33
-0.2
1
1
Mens 200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Calvin
11
St Paul Humboldt
22.01
+0.2
1
12
2
Mattson, Nate
12
Hawley
22.40
+0.2
1
10
3
Klocek, Kevin
12
New Richland-Har
22.46
+0.2
1
8
4
Nelson, Jake
12
Pierz Healy
22.58
+0.2
1
6
5
Friedrich, Seth
12
Pine Island
22.83
+0.2
1
5
6
Rogotzke, Jay
12
G F W
23.02
+0.2
1
4
7
Lecy, Nick
12
Yellow Medicine
23.03
+0.2
1
3
8
Carlson, Chris
11
Proctor
23.07
+0.2
1
2
9
Arnold, Lincoln
12
Morris Area
23.46
+0.2
1
1
Mens 200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford-Tufts, Devin
11
Edina
21.82
-1.9
1
12
2
Lewis, Andrew
11
St Paul Central
22.02
-1.9
1
10
3
Wilhite, Richard
12
Robbinsdale Coop
22.53
-1.9
1
8
4
Oseko, Victor
11
Hopkins
22.63
-1.9
1
6
5
Holewa, Trent
12
Maple Grove
22.72
-1.9
1
5
6
Gustafson, Anthony
11
Faribault
22.84
-1.9
1
4
7
Gearman, Zach
12
Burnsville Senio
22.87
-1.9
1
3
8
Vickstrom, Ben
11
Jefferson - Alex
22.93
-1.9
1
2
9
Riegel, Blair
12
Lakeville South
23.07
-1.9
1
1
Mens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Calvin
11
St Paul Humboldt
48.89
1
12
2
Kerner, Wade
11
Roseau
49.73
1
10
3
Carlson, Chris
11
Proctor
50.08
1
8
4
Tyree, Sean
12
The Blake
50.41
1
6
5
Greenwald, Ben
11
St Paul Academy
50.42
1
5
6
Hoge, Mark
12
Crosby-Ironton
50.64
1
4
7
DeLong, Wesley
10
Pillager
51.23
1
3
8
Roiger, Andrew
12
Lac qui Parle Va
51.26
1
2
9
Arnold, Lincoln
12
Morris Area
51.87
1
1
Mens 400m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Falzone, Frank
12
Stillwater Area
48.35
1
12
2
DeSalvo, Paul
12
Robbinsdale Arms
48.70
1
10
3
Gearman, Zach
12
Burnsville Senio
48.91
1
8
4
Nielsen, Josh
12
Forest Lake
49.30
1
6
5
Guelle, Dan
12
Hastings
49.36
1
5
6
Bofferding, Beau
10
Marshall
49.61
1
4
7
McCoy, John
11
White Bear Lake
49.69
1
3
8
Gorghuber, Dan
11
Jefferson - Alex
49.82
1
2
9
Broden, Kenneth
12
North Branch
50.72
1
1
Mens 800m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saksa, Brian
12
Dassel-Cokato
1:58.11
1
12
2
Swenson, Ryan
11
Lac qui Parle Va
1:58.29
1
10
3
Cook, Justin
11
Jackson County C
1:58.32
1
8
4
Warren, Tyler
12
Litchfield Senio
1:58.56
1
6
5
Ramer, Logan
12
Kasson-Mantorvil
1:58.91
1
5
6
Lemke, Stefan
12
Morris Area
1:59.63
1
4
7
DeLong, Wesley
10
Pillager
2:00.74
1
3
8
Holasek, Weston
10
Holy Family Cath
2:01.22
1
2
9
Thies, Andrew
11
Sibley East
2:05.66
1
1
Mens 800m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miner, Sam
12
Winona
1:51.69
1
12
2
Gilkerson, Mark
12
Park Center
1:53.62
1
10
3
Bolland, Michael
11
Burnsville Senio
1:53.96
1
8
4
Gebeke, Eric
10
White Bear Lake
1:54.34
1
6
5
Fenstermacher, Jesse
12
Hibbing
1:54.90
1
5
6
Platner, David
11
Eden Prairie
1:55.13
1
4
7
Gooley, Brian
12
Osseo
1:55.91
1
3
8
Moline, Adam
11
Wayzata
1:59.14
1
2
9
Weigel, Justin
12
Forest Lake
2:03.95
1
1
Mens 1600m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Musa, Mubarik
10
Worthington
4:21.63
1
12
2
Ferlic, Mason
11
Mounds Park Acad
4:21.86
1
10
3
Swenson, Ryan
11
Lac qui Parle Va
4:23.25
1
8
4
Lemke, Stefan
12
Morris Area
4:24.83
1
6
5
Timm, Grant
11
Plainview
4:25.70
1
5
6
Gjevre, Connor
12
Annandale
4:26.62
1
4
7
Smith, Jordan
12
Cromwell
4:27.73
1
3
8
Wurdemann, Josh
12
Rush City
4:28.06
1
2
9
Ruebke, Spencer
12
Ada-Borup
4:28.07
1
1
10
Koivisto, Troy
10
Dassel-Cokato
4:28.10
1
11
Sass, Jeremy
12
Waseca
4:29.36
1
12
Combellick, Chalmer
10
CGB
4:30.15
1
13
Thies, Andrew
11
Sibley East
4:30.50
1
14
Brown, Jake
12
Minnehaha Academ
4:30.79
1
15
Conger, Luke
12
Bagley
4:35.88
1
16
Jergenson, Matt
11
Caledonia/SprGro
4:45.55
1
17
White, Anthony
12
Aitkin
4:51.89
1
Mens 1600m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandry, Jacob
12
Bloomington Jeff
4:12.31
1
12
2
Brochman, Brian
12
Stillwater Area
4:14.12
1
10
3
Dulian, Blayne
12
Coon Rapids
4:14.80
1
8
4
Autio, Jake
12
St Michael Alber
4:15.39
1
6
5
Skaret, Christian
11
Minnetonka
4:17.27
1
5
6
Weigel, Justin
12
Forest Lake
4:18.43
1
4
7
Zutz, Adam
11
StFrancis
4:18.66
1
3
8
O'Brien, Cole
10
Burnsville Senio
4:20.04
1
2
9
Johnson, Max
12
Wayzata
4:20.57
1
1
10
Doop, Wyatt
12
Orono
4:20.64
1
11
Blahnik, Bryant
11
Red Wing
4:22.13
1
12
Dean, Jimmy
12
Brainerd
4:24.45
1
13
Lusignan, Trent
11
Shakopee
4:25.43
1
14
Mccallum, Shane
11
Rosemount
4:27.47
1
15
Linner, Tom
10
Stillwater Area
4:28.58
1
16
Ellingson, Glen
10
Moorhead Senior
4:31.34
1
Mens 3200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferlic, Mason
11
Mounds Park Acad
9:27.62
1
12
2
Musa, Mubarik
10
Worthington
9:27.65
1
10
3
Brown, Jake
12
Minnehaha Academ
9:35.15
1
8
4
Jergenson, Matt
11
Caledonia/SprGro
9:35.95
1
6
5
Wurdemann, Josh
12
Rush City
9:41.12
1
5
6
Stoll, Sam
12
PERH
9:43.18
1
4
7
Koivisto, Troy
10
Dassel-Cokato
9:43.49
1
3
8
Schuldt, Bryon
10
Nevis
9:43.50
1
2
9
Shanrock, Cullen
11
Wabasha-Kellogg
9:56.09
1
1
10
Lindquist, Jackson
10
Esko
9:57.36
1
11
Orlow, Jensen
10
Holy Family Cath
10:01.17
1
12
Wintheiser, Grant
11
St Cloud Cathedr
10:03.74
1
13
Velasco, Pedro
12
Jordan
10:07.40
1
14
Streich, Shane
7
Waseca
10:13.77
1
15
Skime, Beezer
11
Thief River
10:17.78
1
16
Strom, Marc
11
Jackson County C
10:19.87
1
17
Scannell, Kieran
9
Cook County/Two
10:26.58
1
18
Toms, Kyle
11
West Central Are
10:33.68
1
Mens 3200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Autio, Jake
12
St Michael Alber
9:16.21
1
12
2
Sandry, Jacob
12
Bloomington Jeff
9:17.32
1
10
3
Haugland, Oliver
12
Wayzata
9:18.48
1
8
4
Thorson, Josh
10
Wayzata
9:18.63
1
6
5
O'Brien, Cole
10
Burnsville Senio
9:23.30
1
5
6
Fenske, Andy
12
Park Center
9:24.31
1
4
7
Inde, Aldis
11
Edina
9:24.59
1
3
8
Brandt, Jon-Michael
12
Winona
9:24.88
1
2
9
Zutz, Adam
11
StFrancis
9:25.91
1
1
10
Blahnik, Bryant
11
Red Wing
9:35.57
1
11
Anderson, Grady
12
Grand Rapids
9:38.35
1
12
Jarso, Kemal
12
St Paul Central
9:39.45
1
13
Lusignan, Trent
11
Shakopee
9:48.75
1
14
Dean, Jimmy
12
Brainerd
9:52.86
1
15
Ellingson, Glen
10
Moorhead Senior
9:55.19
1
16
Joyce, Marty
12
Woodbury
10:04.60
1
17
Econcomy, Kyle
12
Chaska
10:10.12
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Rahmaan
12
De Lasalle
15.11
-0.4
1
12
2
Bungum, Dylan
12
Triton
15.22
-0.4
1
10
3
Berger, Brandon
11
Worthington
15.42
-0.4
1
8
4
Winkels, Matt
12
PERH
15.45
-0.4
1
6
5
Koester, Trevor
12
Glencoe-Silver L
15.45
-0.4
1
5
6
Kirk, Dalton
12
Tracy-Milroy-Bal
15.53
-0.4
1
4
7
Harder, Nathan
12
Deer River
15.89
-0.4
1
3
8
White, Shane
10
Pillager
16.07
-0.4
1
2
9
Jones, Shandon
12
Pipestone Area
16.76
-0.4
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vraa, Zach
12
Rosemount
14.52
+0.0
1
12
2
Begin, Jerome
11
Buffalo
14.85
+0.0
1
10
3
Davis, Marshall
11
Stillwater Area
15.26
+0.0
1
8
4
Alowonle, RJ
10
Park
15.26
+0.0
1
6
5
Cohen, Rashad
10
Minnetonka
15.30
+0.0
1
5
6
Gorghuber, Dan
11
Jefferson - Alex
15.32
+0.0
1
4
7
Grand, Brian
12
North Branch
15.40
+0.0
1
3
8
Rice, Mark
12
Maple Grove
15.55
+0.0
1
2
9
Britten, Dustin
12
Grand Rapids
15.70
+0.0
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jarland, Jordan
12
Lanesboro
38.76
1
12
2
Puckett, Anthony
12
Mayer Lutheran
39.42
1
10
3
Bauman, Joel
12
Benson
39.44
1
8
4
Carr, Nathan
12
Blue Earth Area
39.45
1
6
5
Tjepkes, Tommy
12
Plainview
40.03
1
5
6
Koester, Trevor
12
Glencoe-Silver L
40.51
1
4
7
Szech, Tony
12
Long Prairie-Gre
41.02
1
3
8
Greiner, James
11
Eveleth-Gilbert
41.09
1
2
9
Knapper, Dan
12
Maccray
41.56
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alowonle, RJ
10
Park
37.89
1
12
2
Grand, Brian
12
North Branch
37.97
1
10
3
Johnson, Brady
12
Woodbury
38.83
1
8
4
Courtright, Aaron
12
Blaine
38.90
1
6
5
Begin, Jerome
11
Buffalo
38.92
1
5
6
Wells, Emeche
10
Roseville
39.21
1
4
7
Vraa, Zach
12
Rosemount
39.89
1
3
8
Buhmann, Matthew
12
Elk River
40.49
1
2
9
Rice, Mark
12
Maple Grove
41.34
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaspers
,
Williams
,
Means
,
Franklin
De Lasalle
43.55
1
12
2
Skic
,
Drees
,
Smith
,
Bentley
Stewartville
43.90
1
10
3
Hemswort
,
Brenny
,
Seppelt
,
Scapansk
Foley
44.02
1
8
4
Reid
,
Latzke
,
Lajeunes
,
Wolke
Belle Plaine
44.26
1
6
5
Hoium
,
Anderson
,
Hoium
,
Lindblad
Lac qui Parle Va
44.36
1
5
6
Michaels
,
Engen
,
Anderson
,
Parker
Pequot Lakes
44.57
1
4
7
Brademan
,
Anderson
,
Wilcox
,
Ryan
Esko
44.75
1
3
8
Costigan, Drenckha,
Diersen, Isaacuec
Caledonia/SprGro
44.87
1
2
9
Bjorndah
,
Pekas
,
Stevens
,
Hinrichs
Hawley
46.16
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Brown
,
Cullison
,
Crawford
Edina
42.71
1
12
2
Bertamus
,
Skluzace
,
Troop
,
Riegel
Lakeville South
43.05
1
10
3
Lewis
,
Johnson
,
Glass
,
Hawkins
St Paul Central
43.22
1
8
4
Oseko
,
Hill
,
Kendrick
,
Mafe
Hopkins
43.46
1
6
5
Roach'e
,
Little
,
Fleck
,
Shadduck
Spring Lake Park
43.53
1
5
6
Edwards
,
Idowu
,
Iselewa
,
Osifuye
Woodbury
43.66
1
4
--
Heifort
,
Rada
,
Perzichi
,
Cicchese
North St. Paul
DNF
1
--
Green
,
Massey
,
Tyson
,
Griffin
Forest Lake
DQ
1
--
Sandle
,
Clerkley
,
Harris
,
Wright
Eden Prairie
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper
,
Kozlowsk
,
Jones
,
Kooiker
Pipestone Area
1:30.49
1
12
2
Kuester
,
Alsleben
,
Lueders
,
Koester
Glencoe-Silver L
1:30.65
1
10
3
Costigan, Diersen,
Drenckha, Isaacuec
Caledonia/SprGro
1:30.88
1
8
4
Hemswort
,
Brenny
,
Seppelt
,
Scapansk
Foley
1:31.28
1
6
5
Kallock
,
Jevning
,
Misialek
,
Osowski
East Grand Forks
1:31.85
1
5
6
Dubose
,
Ryan
,
Koester
,
Walker
St Croix Luthera
1:32.30
1
4
7
Skic
,
Drees
,
Smith
,
Bentley
Stewartville
1:33.29
1
3
8
Wiskow
,
Soderstr
,
Waldon
,
Scheidec
Perham
1:33.81
1
2
9
Boeck
,
Hernke
,
Aiken
,
Growette
Cannon Falls
1:35.62
1
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCoy
,
Glasgow
,
Thibault
,
Olson
White Bear Lake
1:27.99
1
12
2
Kendrick
,
Mafe
,
Salargo
,
Oseko
Hopkins
1:28.39
1
10
3
Alowonle
,
Hildebra
,
Simoson
,
Farley
Park Cottage Gro
1:28.91
1
8
4
Sandle
,
Clerkley
,
Fountain
,
Wright
Eden Prairie
1:29.18
1
6
5
Lammi
,
Goff
,
Baglio
,
Falzone
Stillwater Area
1:29.85
1
5
6
Darling
,
Bentley
,
Hirsch
,
Darling
Austin
1:29.88
1
4
7
Griffin
,
New
,
Massey
,
Nielsen
Forest Lake
1:30.65
1
3
8
Stanley
,
Hubbard
,
McCann
,
Wells
Roseville
1:30.69
1
2
9
Goodew
,
Nelson
,
Hayes
,
Lauer
Brainerd
1:32.97
1
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deyo
,
Swenson
,
Roiger
,
Anderson
Lac qui Parle Va
3:24.53
1
12
2
Latzke
,
Walsh
,
Lajeunes
,
Schrot
Belle Plaine
3:26.21
1
10
3
Cannon
,
Lemke
,
Nohl
,
Arnold
Morris Area
3:26.24
1
8
4
Clark
,
Omot
,
Ojullu
,
Collin
Worthington
3:27.13
1
6
5
Wibe
,
Mattson
,
Pekas
,
Hinrichs
Hawley
3:28.70
1
5
6
Ryan
,
Wilcox
,
Eskuri
,
Anderson
Esko
3:29.08
1
4
7
Kassen
,
Chapa
,
Klauster
,
Puckett
Mayer Lutheran
3:30.60
1
3
8
Zellmer
,
Botzet
,
McMurtry
,
Schultz
Fairmont
3:31.82
1
2
9
Peterson
,
Hodge
,
Ramer
,
Osterhou
Kasson-Mantorvil
3:32.55
1
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fountain
,
Jensen
,
Clerkley
,
Platner
Eden Prairie
3:20.30
1
12
2
Hausmann
,
Mergens
,
Dye
,
Vraa
Rosemount
3:20.72
1
10
3
Darling
,
Erickson
,
Bentley
,
Darling
Austin
3:21.67
1
8
4
Johnson
,
Badhwa
,
Egge
,
DeSalvo
Robbinsdale Arms
3:22.44
1
6
5
McCoy
,
Herringe
,
Olson
,
Gebeke
White Bear Lake
3:22.61
1
5
6
Rice
,
Whelan
,
Walden
,
Holewa
Maple Grove
3:23.35
1
4
7
Courtrig
,
Zrust
,
Meyer
,
Kremer
Blaine
3:24.66
1
3
8
Murray
,
Klun
,
Ceroll
,
Broden
North Branch
3:28.24
1
2
9
Huss
,
Coleman
,
Ronning
,
Gorghube
Jefferson - Alex
3:28.72
1
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kocak
,
Hendrick
,
Strom
,
Cook
Jackson County C
8:09.18
1
12
2
Lubar
,
Tokar
,
Eggers
,
White
Minnehaha Academ
8:10.63
1
10
3
Stoll
,
Herrmann
,
Karels
,
Covingto
Perham
8:17.27
1
8
4
Coop
,
Schroede
,
Nikodym
,
Amundson
Mora
8:23.69
1
6
5
Scruggs
,
Christia
,
Dale
,
Langseth
Stewartville
8:24.67
1
5
6
Eskuri
,
Lindquis
,
Anderson
,
Wirtz
Esko
8:28.35
1
4
7
Nolte
,
Poppe
,
Krusemar
,
Kleine
Martin County We
8:38.93
1
3
8
Henderso
,
Stola
,
Jadeke
,
Beauchan
Fertile-Beltrami
8:49.28
1
2
Mens 4x800m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Heintzem
,
Olmanson
,
Moline
Wayzata
7:53.87
1
12
2
Miller
,
Anderson
,
Flanagan
,
FitzPatr
St Thomas Academ
7:54.26
1
10
3
Bentley
,
Folken
,
Larson
,
Erickson
Austin
7:54.51
1
8
4
Li
,
Lance
,
Joyce
,
Ness
Woodbury
7:54.53
1
6
5
Davenpor
,
Woetzel
,
Nurie
,
Kremer
Blaine
7:54.67
1
5
6
Lee
,
Urban
,
Buckanag
,
Schonebe
Bemidji
7:57.04
1
4
7
Wedemeie
,
Wedemeie
,
Pettit
,
Dietrich
Buffalo
8:01.67
1
3
--
Carstens
,
McGuire
,
Anderson
,
Huhtala
Grand Rapids
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Shawn
12
Eveleth-Gilbert
55-00.50
(16.78m)
1
12
2
Obele, Ryan
12
Lesueur-Henderso
54-09.50
(16.70m)
1
10
3
Bents, Jordon
11
Worthington
53-00.25
(16.16m)
1
8
4
Blasey, Brian
10
Ada-Borup
52-06.75
(16.02m)
1
6
5
Luke, Tanner
12
Holy Family Cath
51-03.25
(15.63m)
1
5
6
Christian, Cody
12
Triton
50-01.75
(15.28m)
1
4
7
Minkel, Tyler
12
BOLD
49-11.25
(15.22m)
1
3
8
Snelling, Taylor
12
Litchfield Senio
49-11.00
(15.21m)
1
2
9
Schmiesing, Matt
12
Paynesville Area
49-03.75
(15.03m)
1
1
10
Tonsager, Ben
11
St James
49-02.25
(14.99m)
1
11
Fuchs, Brady
10
Byron
48-05.75
(14.78m)
1
12
Odland, Aaron
12
Concordia Rosevi
48-01.75
(14.67m)
1
13
Henrich, Jackson
12
Morris Area
47-03.25
(14.41m)
1
14
Salo, Cody
12
Esko
47-02.25
(14.38m)
1
15
Bennett, Josiah
12
ClearGon
45-04.75
(13.84m)
1
16
Arnold, Connor
11
Morris Area
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Starr, Dijon
12
Blaine
58-05.25
(17.81m)
1
12
2
Hussung, Logan
12
Farmington
58-04.25
(17.79m)
1
10
3
Anderson, Thomas
10
Andover
57-07.75
(17.57m)
1
8
4
Johnson, Luke
11
Red Wing
56-07.75
(17.27m)
1
6
5
Vargason, Brian
12
Owatonna
55-07.25
(16.95m)
1
5
6
Fenske, Jake
11
Owatonna
54-08.25
(16.67m)
1
4
7
Berghuis, Brandt
11
Rosemount
54-01.50
(16.50m)
1
3
8
Lafferty, Logan
12
Rochester Centur
53-04.25
(16.26m)
1
2
9
Guetter, Robert
12
Jefferson - Alex
52-05.75
(16.00m)
1
1
10
Sybrant, Rob
12
Shakopee
52-01.75
(15.89m)
1
11
Allen, Beau
12
Minnetonka
52-00.50
(15.86m)
1
12
Hassan, Yusef
12
Burnsville Senio
50-08.75
(15.46m)
1
13
Werk, Andrew
11
Jefferson - Alex
50-00.25
(15.25m)
1
14
Ham, Cortez
11
Duluth Denfeld
48-06.50
(14.80m)
1
15
King, Brian
10
White Bear Lake
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
16
Thompson, Chad
12
Maple Grove
47-05.75
(14.47m)
1
17
Thell, Bryan
12
Mahtomedi
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
18
King, Kenthen
12
Mankato East
46-10.25
(14.28m)
1
19
Newstrom, Tim
12
South St. Paul
46-00.50
(14.03m)
1
--
Kubler, Tyler
12
Eden Prairie
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Shawn
12
Eveleth-Gilbert
178-04
(54.36m)
1
12
2
Obele, Ryan
12
Lesueur-Henderso
156-08
(47.75m)
1
10
3
Hoffman, Kyle
12
G F W
153-01
(46.66m)
1
8
4
Snelling, Taylor
12
Litchfield Senio
152-02
(46.38m)
1
6
5
Henrich, Jackson
12
Morris Area
150-07
(45.90m)
1
5
6
Blasey, Brian
10
Ada-Borup
148-03
(45.19m)
1
4
7
Jenson, Zach
11
Lac qui Parle Va
146-08
(44.70m)
1
3
8
Johnson, Jason
12
Staples Motley
142-01
(43.31m)
1
2
9
Lindell, David
12
New Richland-Har
140-11
(42.95m)
1
1
10
Johnson, Keith
12
Annandale
138-11
(42.34m)
1
11
Wood, Dan
11
Pelican Rapids
137-01
(41.78m)
1
12
Anderson, Hunter
10
Hayfield
136-05
(41.58m)
1
13
Quiring, Bryce
12
Windom Area
136-04
(41.55m)
1
14
Longtin, Kevin
11
Red Lake Cou
133-06
(40.69m)
1
15
Lottes, Morgan
12
Bigfork
131-02
(39.98m)
1
16
Luke, Tanner
12
Holy Family Cath
130-04
(39.73m)
1
17
Petit, Tyler
10
Plainview
127-01
(38.74m)
1
--
Odland, Aaron
12
Concordia Rosevi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hussung, Logan
12
Farmington
178-06
(54.41m)
1
12
2
Johnson, Luke
11
Red Wing
177-03
(54.03m)
1
10
3
Sowers, Devin
11
Delano
156-08
(47.75m)
1
8
4
Vargason, Brian
12
Owatonna
155-01
(47.27m)
1
6
5
Reemtsma, Jesse
11
Spring Lake Park
153-10
(46.89m)
1
5
6
Kuhr, Ben
11
Lakeville South
153-09
(46.86m)
1
4
7
Wallin, Matt
11
Robbinsdale Arms
151-00
(46.02m)
1
3
8
Schmidt, Joe
12
Monticello
150-00
(45.72m)
1
2
9
Berghuis, Brandt
11
Rosemount
150-00
(45.72m)
1
1
10
Moran, Nick
11
Monticello
149-11
(45.69m)
1
11
Guetter, Robert
12
Jefferson - Alex
147-11
(45.09m)
1
12
Newstrom, Tim
12
South St. Paul
147-10
(45.06m)
1
13
Kubler, Tyler
12
Eden Prairie
147-04
(44.91m)
1
14
Gavin, Travis
12
Blaine
144-06
(44.04m)
1
15
Ham, Cortez
11
Duluth Denfeld
144-02
(43.94m)
1
16
Otto, Ross
12
Coon Rapids
141-04
(43.08m)
1
17
Hassan, Yusef
12
Burnsville Senio
140-05
(42.80m)
1
18
Moe, Jacob
11
Marshall
139-07
(42.55m)
1
19
Rotto, Torsten
11
Woodbury
135-06
(41.30m)
1
20
Grove, Dan
12
White Bear Lake
134-11
(41.12m)
1
21
Anderson, Thomas
10
Andover
134-08
(41.05m)
1
22
Schnorenberg, Mat
12
Mankato East
130-11
(39.90m)
1
Mens High Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Austin
12
WalkHackAke
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
12
2
Wubben, Aaron
10
Central Minnesot
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
10
Koenen, Cody
12
United South Cen
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Tapp, Isaac
11
Stewartville
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
4
Montgomery, Chase
10
Plainview
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
5
Myles, Tim
12
IntFalls
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4.50
5
Leaf, Quin
11
Howard Lake-Wave
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4.50
7
Juell, Randy
9
Redwood Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
8
Thompson, Patrick
9
Bagley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
9
Huber, Brian
9
Staples Motley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
11
Filipiak, Shawn
11
IntFalls
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Jaspers, Jalen
12
De Lasalle
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Zylstra, Brandon
11
New London-Spice
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Schiroo, Tyler
11
Glencoe-Silver L
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
15
Kashmark, Beau
11
West Central Are
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Knott, Andrew
11
Watertown-Mayer
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yedoni, Trevor
11
Benilde St Marga
6-10.00
(2.08m)
1
12
2
Schaaf, Darik
11
Coon Rapids
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
10
3
Veldman, Franky
11
Eastview
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
4
Mbali, Alex
11
Maple Grove
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
5
Parker, Luke
12
Eagan
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
6
Chretien, Brandon
12
St Michael Alber
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
10
Carpenter, Joe
11
St Michael Alber
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
11
Virkus, Jake
12
Grand Rapids
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
12
Lundgren, Andy
12
Mound Westonka
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
Naga, Rumicho
12
Minneapolis Sout
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2.50
7
Schouvieller, Nathan
12
North St. Paul
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2.50
9
Wambheim, Ben
12
Wayzata
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
13
Smith, DeAntre
9
Roseville
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
14
Crum, Jamie
10
Minnetonka
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
15
Hass, Dylan
11
Princeton
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
16
Hastings, Matt
12
Anoka
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
Wright, Gabriel
10
Moorhead Senior
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
17
Wolf, Brandon
12
Rosemount
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
17
Wistrom, Mike
12
St Stephen-Sarte
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
20
Myhran, Chase
11
Orono
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Wagner, Matt
12
Owatonna
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarland, Jordan
12
Lanesboro
22-03.00
(6.78m)
+0.0
1
12
2
Jones, Shandon
12
Pipestone Area
21-08.00
(6.60m)
+0.0
1
10
3
Halvorson, Tim
12
Concordia Rosevi
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+0.0
1
8
4
Williams, Evan
12
De Lasalle
21-04.75
(6.52m)
+0.0
1
6
5
Zenke, Bryan
11
Aitkin
21-00.50
(6.41m)
+0.0
1
5
6
Lecy, Nick
12
Yellow Medicine
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+0.0
1
4
7
Lindblad, Kruiz
12
Lac qui Parle Va
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+0.0
1
3
8
Giese, Brandon
11
Zimmerman
20-07.50
(6.29m)
+0.9
1
2
9
Fitzgerald, Grant
11
Medford
20-05.25
(6.23m)
+1.0
1
1
10
Hamp-SiII, Caleb
11
Two Harbors
20-03.75
(6.19m)
+0.0
1
11
Huber, Brian
9
Staples Motley
20-02.75
(6.17m)
+0.2
1
12
Misialek, Luke
12
East Grand Forks
20-01.50
(6.13m)
+0.0
1
13
Weiss, Joey
12
Glencoe-Silver L
19-09.00
(6.02m)
+0.0
1
14
LaVoy, Alex
11
MahnWaub
19-06.75
(5.96m)
+0.0
1
15
Beniek, Benjamin
12
St Johns Prepara
19-03.25
(5.87m)
+0.3
1
16
Kashmark, Beau
11
West Central Are
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+0.0
1
17
Wagner, Kevin
10
LeCenter/Cle
18-08.50
(5.70m)
+0.6
1
Mens Long Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Rumeal
11
Eden Prairie
21-11.25
(6.69m)
+0.8
1
12
2
Crawford-Tufts, Devin
11
Edina
21-09.25
(6.64m)
+0.7
1
10
3
Gustafson, Anthony
11
Faribault
21-04.50
(6.52m)
+1.1
1
8
4
Myhran, Chase
11
Orono
21-04.25
(6.51m)
+1.0
1
6
5
Mckeon, Adam
12
Champlin Park
21-03.75
(6.50m)
+1.8
1
5
6
Sandle, Michael
11
Eden Prairie
21-01.25
(6.43m)
+0.7
1
4
7
Riegel, Blair
12
Lakeville South
20-08.75
(6.32m)
+1.1
1
3
8
Pearcill, David
12
Eastview
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+1.1
1
2
9
Gagnon, Beau
12
Buffalo
20-03.25
(6.18m)
+0.0
1
1
10
Osifuye, Anthony
12
Woodbury
20-02.75
(6.17m)
+1.0
1
11
Coleman, Gabe
11
St Paul Como Par
20-02.25
(6.15m)
+1.2
1
12
Anderson, Wes
12
Moorhead Senior
20-01.25
(6.13m)
+0.0
1
13
Carroll, Jake
11
Mounds View
20-00.50
(6.11m)
-1.2
1
14
Tyson, Thomas
10
Forest Lake
19-07.50
(5.98m)
-0.1
1
15
Veldman, Franky
11
Eastview
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+0.0
1
16
Grand, Brian
12
North Branch
19-00.50
(5.80m)
-0.5
1
17
Kohler, Elliot
11
Little Falls Com
18-11.75
(5.78m)
-1.1
1
--
Yedoni, Trevor
11
Benilde St Marga
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Halvorson, Tim
12
Concordia Rosevi
45-03.00
(13.79m)
-1.1
1
12
2
Deyo, Bret
12
Lac qui Parle Va
44-03.00
(13.49m)
-0.8
1
10
3
Berger, Brandon
11
Worthington
43-05.00
(13.23m)
-1.3
1
8
4
Oines, Erik
12
Foley
43-04.25
(13.21m)
-0.4
1
6
5
Irvin, Tyler
11
Dassel-Cokato
42-11.00
(13.08m)
+0.2
1
5
6
Miller, Martin
11
Trinity
42-08.25
(13.01m)
-0.8
1
4
7
Kuehne, Devin
12
Fulda
42-04.00
(12.90m)
-0.8
1
3
8
Schlichter, Jeff
12
GrMead/Le-Os/Sou
42-03.50
(12.89m)
-0.8
1
2
9
Imlay, Jarret
10
Lake Crystal-Wel
42-01.25
(12.83m)
-1.2
1
1
10
Reinertsen, Max
10
Esko
41-07.00
(12.67m)
-1.4
1
11
Hamp-SiII, Caleb
11
Two Harbors
41-06.75
(12.67m)
-0.6
1
12
Latzke, Travis
12
Belle Plaine
41-06.00
(12.65m)
+0.5
1
13
Larson, Brandon
12
Staples Motley
40-04.00
(12.29m)
-0.3
1
13
Wixo, Jesse
12
Lake Park-Audubo
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+0.2
1
15
Kashmark, Beau
11
West Central Are
40-01.75
(12.24m)
+0.6
1
16
Bungum, Dylan
12
Triton
40-00.75
(12.21m)
+0.4
1
17
Eastman, Jesse
10
Roseau
37-06.75
(11.45m)
-2.5
1
Mens Triple Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sandle, Michael
11
Eden Prairie
49-05.50
(15.07m)
+1.3
1
12
2
Veldman, Franky
11
Eastview
45-09.50
(13.96m)
+0.4
1
10
3
Pearcill, David
12
Eastview
45-02.75
(13.79m)
+2.8
1
8
4
Harris, Rumeal
11
Eden Prairie
44-09.75
(13.66m)
+0.0
1
6
5
Jordan, Khalil
11
Eastview
44-07.00
(13.59m)
+1.3
1
5
6
Courtright, Aaron
12
Blaine
44-01.50
(13.45m)
-0.5
1
4
7
Dowdy, Torren
12
Coon Rapids
43-10.50
(13.37m)
+0.2
1
3
8
Hausmann, Andrew
11
Rosemount
43-08.50
(13.32m)
+0.0
1
2
9
Riegel, Blair
12
Lakeville South
43-08.25
(13.32m)
-0.1
1
1
10
Thibault, Cody
12
White Bear Lake
42-05.50
(12.94m)
+0.3
1
11
Phousonghouang, Billy
12
Duluth Denfeld
42-04.00
(12.90m)
+0.2
1
12
Otto, Taylor
11
Big Lake
42-01.75
(12.85m)
+0.0
1
13
Rude, Ryan
11
Bemidji
41-06.25
(12.66m)
-1.0
1
14
Paarmann, Colin
11
Mankato East
41-02.00
(12.55m)
+0.7
1
15
Osifuye, Anthony
12
Woodbury
40-02.50
(12.26m)
-0.3
1
16
Klun, Joe
12
North Branch
39-06.00
(12.04m)
+0.0
1
--
Booker, Joey
10
Mankato West
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Puckett, Anthony
12
Mayer Lutheran
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
12
2
Sikkink, Riley
11
Milaca
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
10
3
Ahlfs, Jon
12
Glencoe-Silver L
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
8
4
Jenson, Jake
11
IntFalls
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
6
5
Wait, Aaron
12
Byron
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
4.50
5
Bachman, Beau
12
St Peter
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
4.50
7
Davison, Tony
12
Pillager
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
8
Dubose, Jeffrey
12
St Croix Luthera
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
10
Lubinski, Cole
11
Plainview
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
9
Roehl, Keith
12
Foley
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
1
11
Jurgenson, Alex
11
Plainview
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
12
Zamora, Ferny
12
Minnewaska Area
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Mercil, Bennett
11
Dilworth-Glyndon
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Gross, Sam
11
Roseau
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
15
Wirtz, Phillip
12
Esko
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
16
Testa, Chase
10
Montevideo
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
Peterson, Alex
12
Murray County Ce
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spandl, Macauley
12
Moorhead Senior
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
12
2
VanBenschoten, Mark
12
Wayzata
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
3
Weis, Nick
12
Sauk Rapids-Rice
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
8
4
Hayden, Patrick
12
Robbinsdale Arms
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
6
5
Massey, Tyler
11
Forest Lake
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4.50
5
Kolb, Chris
11
Mankato West
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4.50
7
Sadergaski, Luke
11
Faribault
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
10
Webster, Ryan
11
Tartan
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
11
Gran, Jagger
10
Mounds View
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
Colling, Tyler
11
Forest Lake
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Esslinger, Kent
11
Mankato East
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
9
Clause, Cameron
12
Mankato East
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
1
13
Nord, Alex
12
Lakeville South
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
13
McNeil, Evan
11
Academy Of Holy
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
13
House, Joe
12
Mounds View
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
16
O'Connor, Kyle
12
Roseville
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
17
Arx, Mike von
11
Prior Lake
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
18
Smith, Zackary
11
North Branch
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
Womens 100m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Magelssen, Ashley
12
Concordia Rosevi
12.43
-0.1
1
12
2
Barrett, Brianna
12
Annandale
12.73
-0.1
1
10
3
Femrite, Mel
12
Zimmerman
12.83
-0.1
1
8
4
Elliott, Nikki
12
Holy Family Cath
12.86
-0.1
1
6
5
Seberson, Kaitlyn
11
Waseca
12.91
-0.1
1
5
6
Lisson, Ashley
12
Staples Motley
13.00
-0.1
1
4
7
Alm, Jaki
11
St Johns Prepara
13.04
-0.1
1
3
8
Goedhart, Kamaria
11
Schaeffer Academ
13.06
-0.1
1
2
9
Gapinski, Claire
10
Foley
13.06
-0.1
1
1
Womens 100m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Magelssen, Ashley
12
Concordia Rosevi
12.26w
+2.6
3
2
Femrite, Mel
12
Zimmerman
12.46
+1.6
1
4
Barrett, Brianna
12
Annandale
12.47w
+2.6
3
7
Lisson, Ashley
12
Staples Motley
12.50w
+2.6
3
8
Elliott, Nikki
12
Holy Family Cath
12.55w
+2.6
3
5
Seberson, Kaitlyn
11
Waseca
12.56
+1.6
1
3
Gapinski, Claire
10
Foley
12.66w
+2.1
2
9
Alm, Jaki
11
St Johns Prepara
12.66
+1.6
1
10
Haugrud, Sommer
9
Pelican Rapids
12.67w
+2.6
3
11
Krier, Jillian
9
Byron
12.68w
+2.6
3
6
Goedhart, Kamaria
11
Schaeffer Academ
12.72w
+2.1
2
12
Spinner, Shelby
12
Holy Family Cath
12.74w
+2.6
3
13
Luitjens, Abby
12
Windom Area
12.75
+1.6
1
14
Kerkhoff, Alyssa
11
New Richland-Har
12.78w
+2.1
2
15
Nepstad, Courtney
8
Park Christi
12.84w
+2.1
2
16
Glumac, Alyson
11
Esko
12.84
+1.6
1
17
Argir, Samantha
9
Chisholm
12.89w
+2.1
2
18
Staples, Holly
11
Pine City
12.89
+1.6
1
19
Stahl, Haley
9
New London-Spice
12.92w
+2.1
2
20
Peterson, Ashley
7
BOLD
13.10w
+2.1
2
21
Vaudrin, Mady
8
Park Rapids Area
13.23
+1.6
1
Womens 100m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Sasha
11
Park Center
12.06
+0.0
1
12
2
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
11
Robbinsdale Arms
12.27
+0.0
1
10
3
Anderson, Taylor
9
Hopkins
12.28
+0.0
1
8
4
Browning, Taylor
11
Apple Valley
12.36
+0.0
1
6
5
Thompson, Dominique
12
Robbinsdale Arms
12.38
+0.0
1
5
6
Beckman, Alex
11
Eastview
12.38
+0.0
1
4
7
Erickson, Rosey
11
Jefferson - Alex
12.47
+0.0
1
3
8
Anderson, Elise
8
Hopkins
12.49
+0.0
1
2
9
Tanoe, Mary
11
Hopkins
12.51
+0.0
1
1
Womens 200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Magelssen, Ashley
12
Concordia Rosevi
25.08
+0.5
1
12
2
Huschle, Analisa
11
Bagley
25.42
+0.5
1
10
3
Healy, Ann Marie
10
ProvAcad
25.95
+0.5
1
8
4
Kerkhoff, Alyssa
11
New Richland-Har
26.01
+0.5
1
6
5
Neigebauer, Ellie
12
Waseca
26.03
+0.5
1
5
6
Gapinski, Claire
10
Foley
26.07
+0.5
1
4
7
Seberson, Kaitlyn
11
Waseca
26.20
+0.5
1
3
8
Barrett, Brianna
12
Annandale
26.25
+0.5
1
2
--
Alm, Jaki
11
St Johns Prepara
DQ
+0.5
1
Womens 200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huschle, Analisa
11
Bagley
25.12
+0.0
2
2
Magelssen, Ashley
12
Concordia Rosevi
25.13
+0.3
1
3
Healy, Ann Marie
10
ProvAcad
25.75
+0.3
1
5
Gapinski, Claire
10
Foley
25.86
+0.3
1
6
Neigebauer, Ellie
12
Waseca
25.91
+0.3
1
4
Alm, Jaki
11
St Johns Prepara
26.01
+0.0
2
7
Seberson, Kaitlyn
11
Waseca
26.10
+0.0
2
8
Kerkhoff, Alyssa
11
New Richland-Har
26.14
+0.0
2
9
Barrett, Brianna
12
Annandale
26.15
+0.3
1
10
Goedhart, Kamaria
11
Schaeffer Academ
26.16
+0.3
1
11
Luitjens, Abby
12
Windom Area
26.33
+0.3
1
12
Lisson, Ashley
12
Staples Motley
26.48
+0.0
2
13
Lindberg, Tia
12
Chisholm
26.63
+0.3
1
14
Buchl, Hannah
10
Kasson-Mantorvil
26.85
+0.0
2
15
Myrdal, Lacey
10
Two Harbors
26.87
+0.3
1
16
Romsdahl, Jennie
11
Mountain Lake
26.88
+0.0
2
17
Sadlemyer, Becka
9
Osakis
26.89
+0.0
2
18
Bardwell, Lynsey
11
Bagley
27.44
+0.0
2
Womens 200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Sasha
11
Park Center
24.81
-2.2
1
12
2
Browning, Taylor
11
Apple Valley
25.10
-2.2
1
10
3
Erickson, Rosey
11
Jefferson - Alex
25.44
-2.2
1
8
4
Anderson, Taylor
9
Hopkins
25.60
-2.2
1
6
5
Thompson, Dominique
12
Robbinsdale Arms
25.78
-2.2
1
5
6
Omeoga, Akuoma
12
Irondale
25.87
-2.2
1
4
7
Detloff, Dani
10
Elk River
25.89
-2.2
1
3
8
Dombro, Erica
10
St Paul Highland
26.09
-2.2
1
2
9
Okonkwo, Anuli
10
Osseo
26.24
-2.2
1
1
Womens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Malayshia
9
Breck
56.95
1
12
2
Larson, Danielle
11
St Peter
57.87
1
10
3
Kerkhoff, Alyssa
11
New Richland-Har
58.30
1
8
4
Nepstad, Courtney
8
Park Christi
58.83
1
6
5
Hemsworth, Elizabeth
10
Sauk Centre
59.16
1
5
6
Nath, Paige
10
Luverne
59.26
1
4
7
Pedersen, Lindi
10
SWChristian
59.67
1
3
8
Roelofs, Tara
10
Lake Crystal-Wel
1:00.50
1
2
9
Onstad, Loralee
10
La Crescent
1:00.66
1
1
Womens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
George, Malayshia
9
Breck
57.51
2
2
Larson, Danielle
11
St Peter
58.82
1
3
Nepstad, Courtney
8
Park Christi
59.33
2
5
Roelofs, Tara
10
Lake Crystal-Wel
59.81
2
6
Hemsworth, Elizabeth
10
Sauk Centre
59.87
2
4
Pedersen, Lindi
10
SWChristian
59.89
1
7
Nath, Paige
10
Luverne
1:00.15
1
8
Kerkhoff, Alyssa
11
New Richland-Har
1:00.18
1
9
Onstad, Loralee
10
La Crescent
1:00.25
2
10
Fregeau, Courtney
12
MeadCrChr
1:00.27
2
11
Pangerl, Erin
11
Pine City
1:00.62
1
12
Hahn, Deidre
8
Warroad
1:00.75
1
13
LaDoux, Mika
10
GreenNashKee
1:00.97
2
14
Christianson, Halle
10
Minnewaska Area
1:01.30
2
15
Gathje, Kaitlyn
11
Dover-Eyota
1:01.61
1
16
Diener, Emily
11
Marshall
1:02.00
1
17
Stimpel, Jamila
9
BOLD
1:03.70
1
Womens 400m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Sasha
11
Park Center
55.09
1
12
2
Sweeney, Bridget
11
Hopkins
55.14
1
10
3
Mattson, Lindsy
11
Grand Rapids
55.18
1
8
4
Pratt, Shade
11
Rosemount
56.23
1
6
5
Stratioti, Paige
11
Duluth Denfeld
56.27
1
5
6
Dombro, Erica
10
St Paul Highland
56.48
1
4
7
Bethke, Kelsey
11
Mounds View
57.78
1
3
8
Whitcomb, Catherine
11
Shakopee
57.99
1
2
9
Lesmeister, Madison
10
Prior Lake
59.40
1
1
Womens 800m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelerud, Kate
10
Esko
2:15.59
1
12
2
Weller, Savana
12
Sauk Centre
2:15.77
1
10
3
Ramer, Laurel
9
Kasson-Mantorvil
2:16.95
1
8
4
Kemper, Lydia
9
Worthington
2:18.20
1
6
5
Steer, Hannah
12
Schaeffer Academ
2:18.27
1
5
6
Lutz, Victoria
12
Park Rapids Area
2:19.31
1
4
7
Streich, Allison
12
Waseca
2:19.80
1
3
8
Thier, Austyn
10
Adrian
2:19.90
1
2
9
Zaharia, Emily
8
Madelia
2:20.95
1
1
Womens 800m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Weller, Savana
12
Sauk Centre
2:17.90
2
3
Shelerud, Kate
10
Esko
2:18.42
2
5
Streich, Allison
12
Waseca
2:18.87
2
2
Ramer, Laurel
9
Kasson-Mantorvil
2:18.96
1
4
Lutz, Victoria
12
Park Rapids Area
2:19.00
1
6
Thier, Austyn
10
Adrian
2:19.24
2
7
Kemper, Lydia
9
Worthington
2:19.73
1
8
Zaharia, Emily
8
Madelia
2:20.05
1
9
Steer, Hannah
12
Schaeffer Academ
2:20.09
2
10
Scislow, Jennie
8
St Croix Luthera
2:20.93
1
11
Scanlan, Jaclyn
11
East Grand Forks
2:23.73
1
12
Unger, Alyssa
10
St Cloud Cathedr
2:24.53
2
13
Bachmann, Ellie
8
Frazee
2:24.56
2
14
Hart, Annie
11
St Paul Academy
2:26.71
1
15
Roelike, Kaylee
10
Albany
2:29.34
1
--
Larson, Ailee
11
Cook County/Two
DNF
2
Womens 800m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carruth, Maggie
8
Minnetonka
2:12.14
1
12
2
Zenner, Haylie
10
Fergus Falls
2:12.19
1
10
3
Krause, Erin
12
Wayzata
2:13.95
1
8
4
Garrity, Tatum
12
Hibbing
2:16.85
1
6
5
Guibert, Jenny
9
Rochester Centur
2:17.96
1
5
6
Jerabek, Hailey
9
Benilde St Marga
2:18.07
1
4
7
McSherry, Ally
12
Totino Grace
2:18.29
1
3
8
Lucken, Emma
12
Roseville
2:18.74
1
2
9
Foster, Paige
12
Prior Lake
2:22.04
1
1
Womens 1600m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mikkalson, Taylor
10
Kasson-Mantorvil
5:10.61
1
12
2
Trost, Emi
8
Cannon Falls
5:12.98
1
10
3
Jessen, Leah
8
Canby
5:14.72
1
8
4
Henriksen, Meghan
10
Mankato Loyola
5:16.01
1
6
5
Larson, Morgan
10
Waseca
5:16.32
1
5
6
Chasson, Sarah
12
Floodwood
5:16.68
1
4
7
Lutz, Lydia
10
Park Rapids Area
5:17.04
1
3
8
Danielson, Greta
10
St Cloud Cathedr
5:17.25
1
2
9
Tofteland, Anna
8
Luverne
5:21.56
1
1
10
Montonye, Molly
10
CGB
5:22.09
1
11
Crummy, Nicole
10
West Marshall
5:24.07
1
12
Flanagan, Clare
8
The Blake
5:25.06
1
13
Anderson, Abby
12
PERH
5:26.23
1
14
Kiminski, Kailee
7
Esko
5:27.14
1
15
Durbin, Morgan
8
St Cloud Cathedr
5:28.59
1
16
Kirkham, Taylor
10
Breck
5:29.04
1
Womens 1600m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piepenburg, Jamie
10
Jefferson - Alex
4:58.23
1
12
2
Dyson, Becca
11
Roseville
4:59.07
1
10
3
Hauger, Maria
09
Shakopee
4:59.40
1
8
4
Bates, Emma
12
Elk River
5:00.13
1
6
5
Olson, Mara
11
St Louis Park
5:00.63
1
5
6
Monson, Christina
09
Albert Lea
5:02.58
1
4
7
Seidenkranz, Erica
10
Monticello
5:03.77
1
3
8
Pettit, Chelsea
12
Academy Of Holy
5:04.50
1
2
9
Urick, Kaila
11
Chaska
5:04.60
1
1
10
Hewes, Caitlin
11
Stillwater Area
5:05.15
1
11
Uphoff, Kayla
12
Lakeville South
5:06.18
1
12
Bailey, Megan
11
Minnetonka
5:14.03
1
13
Sjelin, Maddi
9
St Michael Alber
5:15.54
1
14
Johnson, Kayla
12
StFrancis
5:17.60
1
15
Scholl, Taylor
10
Prior Lake
5:24.94
1
16
Shagen, Kaley
9
Osseo
5:37.59
1
Womens 3200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClellan, Maddie
12
PERH
10:52.98
1
12
1
McClellan, Maddie
12
PERH
10:52.98
1
12
2
Swoboda, Gabi
11
Redwood Valley
11:08.63
1
10
2
Swoboda, Gabi
11
Redwood Valley
11:08.63
1
10
3
Mikkalson, Taylor
10
Kasson-Mantorvil
11:18.03
1
8
3
Mikkalson, Taylor
10
Kasson-Mantorvil
11:18.03
1
8
4
Trost, Emi
8
Cannon Falls
11:23.83
1
6
4
Trost, Emi
8
Cannon Falls
11:23.83
1
6
5
Friese, Lauren
10
Fairmont
11:25.69
1
5
5
Friese, Lauren
10
Fairmont
11:25.69
1
5
6
Flanagan, Clare
8
The Blake
11:27.52
1
4
6
Flanagan, Clare
8
The Blake
11:27.52
1
4
7
Danielson, Elena
9
St Cloud Cathedr
11:30.60
1
3
7
Danielson, Elena
9
St Cloud Cathedr
11:30.60
1
3
8
Wilgenburg, Whitney
11
Hills Beaver Cre
11:37.96
1
2
8
Wilgenburg, Whitney
11
Hills Beaver Cre
11:37.96
1
2
9
Alama, Courtney
8
Annandale
11:38.48
1
1
9
Alama, Courtney
8
Annandale
11:38.48
1
1
10
Bowers, Cheyanne
10
St James
11:45.44
1
10
Bowers, Cheyanne
10
St James
11:45.44
1
11
Galstad, Marina
10
East Grand Forks
11:49.67
1
11
Galstad, Marina
10
East Grand Forks
11:49.67
1
12
Dahl-Holm, Lindsey
10
Carlton
11:50.24
1
12
Dahl-Holm, Lindsey
10
Carlton
11:50.24
1
13
Montonye, Molly
10
CGB
11:51.86
1
13
Montonye, Molly
10
CGB
11:51.86
1
14
Siekmeier, Greta
7
Math & Science A
11:57.67
1
14
Siekmeier, Greta
7
Math & Science A
11:57.67
1
15
Huglen, Madeline
7
Roseau
12:07.63
1
15
Huglen, Madeline
7
Roseau
12:07.63
1
16
Peterson, Sonja
12
Two Harbors
12:18.51
1
16
Peterson, Sonja
12
Two Harbors
12:18.51
1
Womens 3200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hauger, Maria
09
Shakopee
10:41.87
1
12
2
Piepenburg, Jamie
10
Jefferson - Alex
10:48.17
1
10
3
Monson, Christina
09
Albert Lea
10:49.44
1
8
4
Urick, Kaila
11
Chaska
10:49.61
1
6
5
Peterson, Heidi
12
St Stephen-Sarte
11:02.35
1
5
6
Uphoff, Kayla
12
Lakeville South
11:06.76
1
4
7
Bates, Emma
12
Elk River
11:08.45
1
3
8
Olson, Emily
10
Stillwater Area
11:17.37
1
2
9
Jocelyn, Hannah
12
Hopkins
11:20.81
1
1
10
Baker, Erin
8
Grand Rapids
11:21.01
1
11
Olson, Mara
11
St Louis Park
11:31.35
1
12
Moran, Katie
11
Visitation
11:32.93
1
13
Fritz, Katelyn
10
Anoka
11:40.02
1
14
Kindelspire, Emily
12
Totino Grace
11:44.53
1
15
Pettit, Chelsea
12
Academy Of Holy
12:05.98
1
16
Coulter, Kelsey
11
White Bear Lake
12:11.39
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sawtelle, Katlyn
11
Luverne
15.10
-1.2
1
12
1
Romsdahl, Jennie
11
Mountain Lake
15.12
+1.9
1
2
Woelber, Bree
11
Pipestone Area
15.13
+0.0
2
3
Strobel, Cally
12
Mayer Lutheran
15.16w
+2.3
3
4
Sawtelle, Katlyn
11
Luverne
15.23
+0.0
2
5
Burk, Sarah
9
Minnesota Valley
15.29w
+2.3
3
2
Woelber, Bree
11
Pipestone Area
15.39
-1.2
1
10
3
Romsdahl, Jennie
11
Mountain Lake
15.43
-1.2
1
8
4
Burk, Sarah
9
Minnesota Valley
15.48
-1.2
1
6
6
Blount, Robyn
10
Concordia Rosevi
15.60
+1.9
1
7
Beachy, Jaelin
8
Staples Motley
15.67w
+2.3
3
8
Olson, Laure
10
Hawley
15.70
+0.0
2
9
Bartz, Andrea
9
Plainview
15.81
+0.0
2
10
Kamm, Kaitlin
10
St Peter
15.89w
+2.3
3
5
Blount, Robyn
10
Concordia Rosevi
15.89
-1.2
1
5
6
Strobel, Cally
12
Mayer Lutheran
16.07
-1.2
1
4
11
Westendorf, Micayla
10
Proctor
16.12
+1.9
1
12
Kingston, Morgan
9
Melrose
16.19w
+2.3
3
13
Coryell, Jessi
12
Zimmerman
16.25w
+2.3
3
7
Beachy, Jaelin
8
Staples Motley
16.28
-1.2
1
3
8
Bartz, Andrea
9
Plainview
16.30
-1.2
1
2
14
Kuklinski, Lauren
12
Wabasha-Kellogg
16.83
+0.0
2
9
Olson, Laure
10
Hawley
16.90
-1.2
1
1
15
Larson, Danielle
11
Crookston
17.05
+1.9
1
16
Brunswig, Calliann
10
Long Prairie-Gre
21.37
+0.0
2
--
Feil, Kaitlin
11
Mountain Lake
DQ
+1.9
1
--
Olson, Taylor
11
Martin County We
DQ
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
January, Jessica
9
Richfield
14.33
+0.0
1
12
2
Coleman, Colleena
12
Robbinsdale Coop
14.55
+0.0
1
10
3
Sawtell, Kayla
12
Mounds View
14.73
+0.0
1
8
4
Ring, Kelsi
12
Brainerd
14.80
+0.0
1
6
5
Miller, Chanel
11
Apple Valley
14.81
+0.0
1
5
6
Gerring, Grace
12
Hopkins
14.82
+0.0
1
4
7
Townley, Kirstie
12
White Bear Lake
14.98
+0.0
1
3
8
Smith, Madison
12
Brainerd
15.04
+0.0
1
2
9
Bair, Maggie
12
Blaine
18.65
+0.0
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woelber, Bree
11
Pipestone Area
44.94
1
12
2
Strobel, Cally
12
Mayer Lutheran
45.50
1
10
3
Broekhuis, Kayla
12
Southwest Mn Chr
45.95
1
8
4
Schafer, Kristi
12
AshBranEvan
46.53
1
6
5
Hitchcock, Mary
12
Fairmont
46.84
1
5
6
Blount, Robyn
10
Concordia Rosevi
46.86
1
4
7
Feil, Kaitlin
11
Mountain Lake
47.48
1
3
8
Sawtelle, Katlyn
11
Luverne
47.74
1
2
9
Larson, Danielle
11
St Peter
48.66
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Strobel, Cally
12
Mayer Lutheran
44.17
2
3
Woelber, Bree
11
Pipestone Area
45.56
2
2
Broekhuis, Kayla
12
Southwest Mn Chr
45.83
1
4
Schafer, Kristi
12
AshBranEvan
45.94
1
5
Sawtelle, Katlyn
11
Luverne
45.96
2
6
Larson, Danielle
11
St Peter
46.09
2
7
Hitchcock, Mary
12
Fairmont
46.48
1
8
Feil, Kaitlin
11
Mountain Lake
46.50
1
9
Blount, Robyn
10
Concordia Rosevi
46.61
1
10
Hanson, Danielle
9
GrMead/Le-Os/Sou
46.62
2
11
Olson, Laure
10
Hawley
46.75
2
12
Dietz, Alanna
11
New London-Spice
47.34
1
13
Ortberg, Cassie
9
Zimmerman
47.60
2
14
Beachy, Jaelin
8
Staples Motley
48.75
1
15
Durovec, Brea
12
Floodwood
48.80
2
16
Kuznia, Sophia
9
BGMR/Freeze
48.95
1
17
Anderson, Sarah
12
Ely
50.51
1
18
Burnikel, Lexi
12
Cotter
55.09
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
January, Jessica
9
Richfield
44.05
1
12
2
Gillson, Jenna
12
Grand Rapids
44.42
1
10
3
Smith, Madison
12
Brainerd
44.47
1
8
4
Miller, Chanel
11
Apple Valley
44.95
1
6
5
Witt, Mariah
10
Hopkins
44.95
1
5
6
Jones, Bria
11
Spring Lake Park
45.14
1
4
7
Parco, Alyssa
10
Farmington
45.46
1
3
8
Townley, Kirstie
12
White Bear Lake
45.74
1
2
9
Murray, Bethany
12
Mankato East
45.99
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wondra
,
Spinner
,
Kemmerer
,
Elliott
Holy Family Cath
49.01
1
12
2
Borchard
,
Read
,
Read
,
Hartman
Belle Plaine
49.94
1
10
3
Pearson
,
Glumac
,
Bergsted
,
Tonner
Esko
50.65
1
8
4
White
,
Koller
,
Ting
,
Vaith
Lake City
50.87
1
6
5
Kiel
,
Femrite
,
Schmit
,
Fordahl
Zimmerman
51.01
1
5
6
Wittnebe
,
Roggenbu
,
Larson
,
Melom
Lac qui Parle Va
51.10
1
4
7
Swenson
,
Piche'
,
Arroyo
,
Kuznia
East Grand Forks
51.22
1
3
8
Knaak
,
Holtz
,
Lange
,
Olson
Martin County We
51.54
1
2
9
Wing
,
Koskinie
,
O'Keefe
,
Lisson
Staples Motley
51.70
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Tanoe
,
Anderson
,
Anderson
Hopkins
47.99
1
12
2
Pipkins
,
Miller
,
Maki
,
Browning
Apple Valley
48.01
1
10
3
Okonkwo
,
Gross
,
Olson
,
Lewis
Osseo
48.27
1
8
4
Beckman
,
Beckman
,
Sanders
,
Burnham
Eastview
48.27
1
6
5
Anyaogu
,
Naatjes
,
Nicholso
,
Banham
Lakeville North
48.32
1
5
6
Dickson
,
Kieger
,
Bannerma
,
Pierce
Roseville
48.89
1
4
7
Lundgren
,
Ray
,
Timmerma
,
Kroeger
Mankato East
50.26
1
3
8
Riches
,
Adams
,
Williams
,
Floyd
Robbinsdale Arms
52.77
1
2
--
Hoffert
,
Stelter
,
Halbur
,
Jackson
Detroit Lakes
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stegenga
,
Robinson
,
Dyer
,
Sawtelle
Luverne
1:45.03
1
12
2
Julin
,
Day
,
Bardwell
,
Huschle
Bagley
1:45.05
1
10
3
Harris
,
Guse
,
Neigebau
,
Seberson
Waseca
1:46.01
1
8
4
Kraemer
,
Allen
,
Szech
,
Sadlemye
Osakis
1:46.53
1
6
5
Schreine
,
Hilgers
,
Klauster
,
Strobel
Mayer Lutheran
1:46.80
1
5
6
Eng
,
Schutte
,
Dahlman
,
Dahlman
Braham
1:48.10
1
4
7
Ratliff
,
Walls
,
Dyrud
,
Healy
ProvAcad
1:48.13
1
3
8
Kammer
,
Clemens
,
Dudek
,
VonWald
Chatfield
1:48.70
1
2
9
Shady
,
Cossalte
,
Mudek
,
Belden
Esko
1:50.25
1
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Tanoe
,
Anderson
,
Sweeney
Hopkins
1:40.62
1
12
2
Mullin
,
Titterud
,
Toninato
,
Bethke
Mounds View
1:40.87
1
10
3
Kieger
,
Wilson
,
Bannerma
,
Pierce
Roseville
1:40.98
1
8
4
Kemper
,
Kemper
,
Litrowsk
,
Lesmeist
Prior Lake
1:41.98
1
6
5
Floyd
,
Adams
,
Williams
,
Thompson
Robbinsdale Arms
1:42.00
1
5
6
Koss
,
Illikain
,
Gillson
,
Mattson
Grand Rapids
1:42.44
1
4
7
Parco
,
Hickey
,
Kiminski
,
Kiminski
Farmington
1:42.44
1
3
8
Beckman
,
Beckman
,
Sanders
,
Elliott
Eastview
1:42.64
1
2
9
Wang
,
Domski
,
Twohig
,
Bishop
Woodbury
1:42.77
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartman
,
Borchard
,
Fogarty
,
Read
Belle Plaine
3:59.58
1
12
2
George
,
Gusfafso
,
Thomas
,
George
Breck
4:00.23
1
10
3
Hoglin
,
Allen
,
Szech
,
Sadlemey
Osakis
4:01.20
1
8
4
Weber
,
Buchl
,
Manitz
,
Ramer
Kasson-Mantorvil
4:02.58
1
6
5
James
,
Auch
,
Hampton
,
Peterson
Benson
4:06.71
1
5
6
Peschel
,
Hemswort
,
Macey
,
Weller
Sauk Centre
4:06.98
1
4
7
Tonner
,
Glumac
,
Shelerud
,
Cossalte
Esko
4:10.68
1
3
8
Tabatt-T
,
Arroyo
,
Piche'
,
Scanlan
East Grand Forks
4:15.37
1
2
9
Fritz
,
Hanson
,
Franzen
,
Fregeau
MeadCrChr
4:16.77
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witt
,
Sweeney
,
Rouse
,
Borowsky
Hopkins
3:51.28
1
12
2
Kemper
,
Litrowsk
,
Kemper
,
Lesmeist
Prior Lake
3:51.48
1
10
3
Titterud
,
Titterud
,
Toninato
,
Bethke
Mounds View
3:54.59
1
8
4
Berns
,
Phippen
,
Hewes
,
Kempenic
Stillwater Area
3:59.00
1
6
5
Dennis
,
Hussein
,
Grund
,
Pratt
Rosemount
3:59.60
1
5
6
Daulton
,
Lowe
,
Haugen
,
Bates
Elk River
4:00.45
1
4
7
Witschen
,
Weiss
,
Sawatzke
,
Lindenfe
Monticello
4:02.31
1
3
8
Lucken
,
Sekenwa
,
Hansen
,
Wilson
Roseville
4:02.74
1
2
9
Kroeger
,
Murray
,
Timmerma
,
Lundgren
Mankato East
4:03.59
1
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mikkalso
,
Ungs
,
Manitz
,
Ramer
Kasson-Mantorvil
9:22.39
1
12
2
Lutz
,
Pierce
,
Ellefson
,
Lutz
Park Rapids Area
9:29.44
1
10
3
Greenwal
,
Peschel
,
Macey
,
Weller
Sauk Centre
9:35.01
1
8
4
Heitkamp
,
Slater
,
Kopplow
,
Thier
Adrian
9:37.90
1
6
5
Sheets
,
Kratzke
,
Anderson
,
McClella
Perham
9:38.64
1
5
6
Riley
,
Hitchcoc
,
Gerdts
,
Friese
Fairmont
9:41.51
1
4
7
Goff
,
Rosemeie
,
Hampton
,
Peterson
Benson
9:44.94
1
3
8
Leighton
,
Ratz
,
Smith
,
Buntrock
Dover-Eyota
9:48.00
1
2
9
Johnson
,
Hauslade
,
Boll
,
Janning
Watertown-Mayer
9:50.90
1
1
10
Scanlan
,
Galstad
,
Piche'
,
Tabatt-T
East Grand Forks
9:52.17
1
11
Swoboda
,
Thul
,
Fixen
,
Huhnerko
Redwood Valley
9:53.01
1
12
Ladsten
,
Shepards
,
Veglahn
,
Gibson
La Crescent
9:54.11
1
13
Shady
,
Knutson
,
Anderson
,
Shady
Esko
10:00.35
1
14
Brew
,
Danielso
,
Yelle
,
Unger
St Cloud Cathedr
10:11.65
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hansen
,
Cordes
,
Nielsen
,
Lucken
Roseville
9:14.78
1
12
2
Johnson
,
Platt
,
Lawton
,
Platner
Eden Prairie
9:16.28
1
10
3
Klecker
,
Rouse
,
Goeman
,
Borowsky
Hopkins
9:18.00
1
8
4
Anderson
,
Scholl
,
Anderson
,
Foster
Prior Lake
9:20.18
1
6
5
Feeser
,
Grund
,
Dennis
,
Pratt
Rosemount
9:21.24
1
5
6
McDonald
,
Dillon
,
Kindelsp
,
McSherry
Totino Grace
9:24.90
1
4
7
Youngber
,
Holman
,
Murray
,
Guibert
Rochester Centur
9:25.17
1
3
8
Illikain
,
Baker
,
Kleinend
,
Erickson
Grand Rapids
9:26.47
1
2
9
Hankins
,
Williams
,
Klemme
,
Hughes
Mankato West
9:27.81
1
1
10
Kosobud
,
Gessell
,
Campbell
,
Holmes
Brainerd
9:29.62
1
Womens Shot Put Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thooft, Ashley
10
StClair
41-00.75
(12.52m)
1
12
2
Osterdyk, Becci
11
Mora
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
10
3
Erdmann, Brittany
11
Mayer Lutheran
39-03.25
(11.97m)
1
8
4
Menze, Brittin
12
New York Mills
39-02.75
(11.96m)
1
6
5
Sawtelle, Callan
12
Luverne
38-10.75
(11.86m)
1
5
6
Steele, Hannah
10
Windom Area
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
4
7
Strese, Megan
12
AshBranEvan
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
3
8
Siedl, Sam
12
Sleepy Eye U
36-08.25
(11.18m)
1
2
9
Ritter, Ashley
12
Hawley
36-02.75
(11.04m)
1
1
10
Powell, Megan
12
Bigfork
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
11
Solheim, Hayley
10
Crookston
35-01.75
(10.71m)
1
12
Nordick, Katie
10
ProvAcad
34-05.25
(10.50m)
1
13
Hudrlik, Vanessa
9
Crosby-Ironton
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
14
Neis, Kyndra
10
Chatfield
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
15
Goraczkowski, Abby
12
Litchfield Senio
31-10.75
(9.72m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hovey, Kim
12
Red Wing
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
12
2
Lesser, Emily
12
Maple Grove
41-09.75
(12.74m)
1
10
3
Ewen, Maggie
9
StFrancis
41-00.75
(12.52m)
1
8
4
Svobodny, Jennifer
11
Lakeville North
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
6
5
Michael, Labrishia
11
Bloomington Kenn
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
5
6
Ford, Emily
12
Osseo
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
4
7
Thornton, Jordyn
09
Lakeville South
38-04.75
(11.70m)
1
3
8
Richardson, Desiree
11
Minneapolis Roos
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
2
9
Mauch, Sydnie
10
Brainerd
37-07.75
(11.47m)
1
1
10
Zajac, Haley
12
Mahtomedi
37-03.25
(11.36m)
1
11
Nora, Adri
11
Stillwater Area
36-10.25
(11.23m)
1
12
Kvas, Katie
11
Eagan
36-02.75
(11.04m)
1
13
Reinke, Lindsey
11
New Prague
36-00.75
(10.99m)
1
14
Pagel, Sam
11
Chanhassen
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
15
Stolt, Alyssa
10
Wayzata
35-00.75
(10.69m)
1
16
Heifort, Allie
9
Bemidji
34-06.25
(10.52m)
1
17
Anderson, Sam
10
Forest Lake
31-02.75
(9.52m)
1
Womens Discus Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moenkedick, Elisa
12
PERH
140-06
(42.82m)
1
12
1
Moenkedick, Elisa
12
PERH
140-06
(42.82m)
1
12
2
Granstra, Katey
11
Southwest Star C
123-09
(37.72m)
1
10
2
Granstra, Katey
11
Southwest Star C
123-09
(37.72m)
1
10
3
Sawtelle, Callan
12
Luverne
121-11
(37.16m)
1
8
3
Sawtelle, Callan
12
Luverne
121-11
(37.16m)
1
8
4
Kramer, Shawny
11
Eden Valley-Watk
120-01
(36.60m)
1
6
4
Kramer, Shawny
11
Eden Valley-Watk
120-01
(36.60m)
1
6
5
Anderson, Bethany
11
Maple River
119-11
(36.55m)
1
5
5
Anderson, Bethany
11
Maple River
119-11
(36.55m)
1
5
6
Peterson, Jenna
12
Atwater-Cosmos-G
116-07
(35.53m)
1
4
6
Peterson, Jenna
12
Atwater-Cosmos-G
116-07
(35.53m)
1
4
7
Nordick, Katie
10
ProvAcad
110-09
(33.76m)
1
3
7
Nordick, Katie
10
ProvAcad
110-09
(33.76m)
1
3
8
Hill, Nailah
9
Breck
110-01
(33.55m)
1
2
8
Hill, Nailah
9
Breck
110-01
(33.55m)
1
2
9
Bonneville, Alycia
12
Barnum
109-11
(33.50m)
1
1
9
Bonneville, Alycia
12
Barnum
109-11
(33.50m)
1
1
10
Ricard, Andrea
11
Dilworth-Glyndon
105-09
(32.23m)
1
10
Ricard, Andrea
11
Dilworth-Glyndon
105-09
(32.23m)
1
11
Ritter, Ashley
12
Hawley
103-04
(31.50m)
1
11
Ritter, Ashley
12
Hawley
103-04
(31.50m)
1
12
Peterson, Caitlin
10
Staples Motley
102-05
(31.22m)
1
12
Peterson, Caitlin
10
Staples Motley
102-05
(31.22m)
1
13
Thooft, Ashley
10
StClair
100-10
(30.73m)
1
13
Thooft, Ashley
10
StClair
100-10
(30.73m)
1
14
Goranson, Haylee
12
Esko
100-00
(30.48m)
1
14
Goranson, Haylee
12
Esko
100-00
(30.48m)
1
15
Neis, Kyndra
10
Chatfield
99-04
(30.28m)
1
15
Neis, Kyndra
10
Chatfield
99-04
(30.28m)
1
16
Durst, Erin
10
Kasson-Mantorvil
94-01
(28.68m)
1
16
Durst, Erin
10
Kasson-Mantorvil
94-01
(28.68m)
1
Womens Discus Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ewen, Maggie
9
StFrancis
159-04
(48.56m)
1
12
2
Hovey, Kim
12
Red Wing
152-01
(46.36m)
1
10
3
Guenther, Angie
10
White Bear Lake
130-09
(39.85m)
1
8
4
Caraway, Caitlin
12
Lakeville North
129-01
(39.34m)
1
6
5
Lesser, Emily
12
Maple Grove
127-08
(38.91m)
1
5
6
Zajac, Haley
12
Mahtomedi
122-01
(37.21m)
1
4
7
Erickson, Emma
10
Lakeville North
121-11
(37.16m)
1
3
8
Volkman, Hannah
12
Eagan
119-06
(36.42m)
1
2
9
Erickson, Marianne
12
Willmar
115-03
(35.13m)
1
1
10
Reinke, Ellie
11
New Prague
114-10
(35.00m)
1
11
Thornton, Jordyn
09
Lakeville South
114-06
(34.90m)
1
12
Anderson, Sam
10
Forest Lake
111-04
(33.93m)
1
13
Stoltz, Natalie
11
Mounds View
110-01
(33.55m)
1
14
Larson, Ann
12
Eagan
108-06
(33.07m)
1
15
Crist, Elizabeth
9
Minnetonka
104-10
(31.95m)
1
16
Gilbertson, Selina
12
Bemidji
104-03
(31.78m)
1
17
Drechsel, Kristin
9
Moorhead Senior
92-02
(28.09m)
1
18
Begin, Laura
12
Robbinsdale Arms
84-01
(25.63m)
1
Womens High Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guse, Katie
12
Waseca
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
1
Guse, Katie
12
Waseca
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
2
Serenhov, Madeleine
12
Holy Family Cath
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
2
Serenhov, Madeleine
12
Holy Family Cath
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
3
Lange, Emma
9
Caledonia/SprGro
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
3
Lange, Emma
9
Caledonia/SprGro
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
4
Daggett, Hannah
12
Frazee
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
4
Daggett, Hannah
12
Frazee
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
5
Staples, Holly
11
Pine City
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
5
Staples, Holly
11
Pine City
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
6
Bremer, Aly
11
GHEC/ML
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
6
Bremer, Aly
11
GHEC/ML
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
7
Herron, Carissa
11
Aitkin
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
7
Herron, Carissa
11
Aitkin
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
8
Larson, Danielle
11
St Peter
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
8
Larson, Danielle
11
St Peter
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
9
Miller, Brianna
12
Waseca
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
9
Miller, Brianna
12
Waseca
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
10
Stahl, Haley
9
New London-Spice
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Nordgaard, Riley
10
Canby
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Evenson, Alicia
10
Minnesota Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Svalland, Tara
9
Worthington
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Stahl, Haley
9
New London-Spice
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Nordgaard, Riley
10
Canby
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Evenson, Alicia
10
Minnesota Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Svalland, Tara
9
Worthington
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Healy, Ann Marie
10
ProvAcad
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Healy, Ann Marie
10
ProvAcad
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Beaudot, Janae
11
Esko
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Beaudot, Janae
11
Esko
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Fisher, Julia
12
Warroad
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Dahlgren, Kelsey
11
Breckenridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Fisher, Julia
12
Warroad
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Dahlgren, Kelsey
11
Breckenridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Julin, Emily
11
Bagley
NH
(--)
1
--
Rau, Hayley
8
Plainview
NH
(--)
1
--
Julin, Emily
11
Bagley
NH
(--)
1
--
Rau, Hayley
8
Plainview
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitney, Andrea
12
St Stephen-Sarte
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
2
Pieri, Morgan
08
Lakeville South
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
3
Klemetson, Chelsea
11
Moorhead Senior
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
8
4
Raney, Elise
12
Eagan
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
5
Kempenich, Kelcie
10
Stillwater Area
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
6
Folkerts, Gretchen
12
Rochester John M
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
7
Dahly, Ashley
10
Totino Grace
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
8
Wendlandt, Nevada
12
Tartan
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
10
Trappen, Lindsay
10
Spring Lake Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Fedie, Ashley
11
Chanhassen
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Smith, Hailey
11
Hibbing
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Skoog, Stephanie
12
Richfield
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
13
McNallan, Jenna
12
Andover
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Danielle, Schultz
11
Eden Prairie
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Anderson, Taylor
9
Hopkins
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Johnson, Taylor
09
Chanhassen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
Womens Long Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huschle, Analisa
11
Bagley
18-04.75
(5.61m)
-0.2
1
12
1
Huschle, Analisa
11
Bagley
18-04.75
(5.61m)
-0.2
1
12
2
Femrite, Mel
12
Zimmerman
17-09.50
(5.42m)
-0.9
1
10
2
Femrite, Mel
12
Zimmerman
17-09.50
(5.42m)
-0.9
1
10
3
Woelber, Bree
11
Pipestone Area
17-08.75
(5.40m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Woelber, Bree
11
Pipestone Area
17-08.75
(5.40m)
+0.0
1
8
4
Hilgers, Heidi
12
Mayer Lutheran
17-07.75
(5.38m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Hilgers, Heidi
12
Mayer Lutheran
17-07.75
(5.38m)
+0.0
1
6
5
Perish, Tracy
12
BrowerEagVal
17-01.00
(5.21m)
-0.6
1
5
5
Perish, Tracy
12
BrowerEagVal
17-01.00
(5.21m)
-0.6
1
5
6
Larson, Danielle
11
St Peter
17-00.50
(5.19m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Larson, Danielle
11
St Peter
17-00.50
(5.19m)
+0.0
1
4
7
Olson, Laure
10
Hawley
16-07.75
(5.07m)
-0.9
1
3
7
Olson, Laure
10
Hawley
16-07.75
(5.07m)
-0.9
1
3
8
Burk, Sarah
9
Minnesota Valley
16-07.25
(5.06m)
-0.1
1
2
8
Burk, Sarah
9
Minnesota Valley
16-07.25
(5.06m)
-0.1
1
2
9
Berscheid, Nicole
12
Holdingford
16-07.00
(5.05m)
-0.9
1
1
9
Berscheid, Nicole
12
Holdingford
16-07.00
(5.05m)
-0.9
1
1
10
Coleman, Kendra
12
Pelican Rapids
16-04.50
(4.99m)
-0.3
1
10
Coleman, Kendra
12
Pelican Rapids
16-04.50
(4.99m)
-0.3
1
11
Tonner, Katie
12
Esko
16-03.00
(4.95m)
-0.1
1
11
Tonner, Katie
12
Esko
16-03.00
(4.95m)
-0.1
1
12
Graff, Michelle
12
Hinckley Finlays
16-02.50
(4.94m)
-0.1
1
12
Graff, Michelle
12
Hinckley Finlays
16-02.50
(4.94m)
-0.1
1
13
Bartz, Andrea
9
Plainview
15-11.50
(4.86m)
-0.2
1
13
Bartz, Andrea
9
Plainview
15-11.50
(4.86m)
-0.2
1
14
Hinz, Kira
9
Breck
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+0.8
1
14
Hinz, Kira
9
Breck
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+0.8
1
15
Elston, Lindsay
12
Windom Area
14-10.75
(4.54m)
+0.0
1
15
Elston, Lindsay
12
Windom Area
14-10.75
(4.54m)
+0.0
1
16
Kuklinski, Lauren
12
Wabasha-Kellogg
14-06.75
(4.44m)
-0.1
1
16
Kuklinski, Lauren
12
Wabasha-Kellogg
14-06.75
(4.44m)
-0.1
1
Womens Long Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Erickson, Rosey
11
Jefferson - Alex
18-07.25
(5.67m)
-0.2
1
12
2
Murphey, Nicole
12
Blaine
18-01.75
(5.53m)
+0.8
1
10
3
January, Jessica
9
Richfield
17-09.25
(5.42m)
+1.1
1
8
4
Beckman, Amanda
11
Eastview
17-09.00
(5.41m)
-0.4
1
6
5
Halbur, Bre
11
Detroit Lakes
17-01.25
(5.21m)
-0.5
1
5
6
Dillon, Jennifer
12
Totino Grace
16-10.50
(5.14m)
-0.1
1
4
7
Omeoga, Akuoma
12
Irondale
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+0.7
1
3
8
Mattson, Lizzie
10
Academy Of Holy
16-08.25
(5.09m)
-0.2
1
2
9
Kalk, Rachel
12
Cambridge Isanti
16-06.50
(5.04m)
-0.1
1
1
10
Ray, Brogon
12
Mankato East
16-04.25
(4.98m)
+0.0
1
11
Gerring, Grace
12
Hopkins
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+0.5
1
12
Alston, Bailey
11
Rochester Mayo
15-11.25
(4.86m)
+0.9
1
12
Mueller, Hannah
11
Cambridge Isanti
15-11.25
(4.86m)
+0.8
1
14
Olsen, Britta
12
Minnetonka
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.3
1
14
Murphy, Gabrielle
10
North St. Paul
15-11.00
(4.85m)
-0.9
1
16
Posbergh, Anna
10
Stillwater Area
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+0.2
1
17
Lorencz, Nadia
09
Farmington
15-09.25
(4.81m)
+2.9
1
18
Gravley, Rachel
10
Mankato West
14-06.25
(4.43m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huschle, Analisa
11
Bagley
38-03.00
(11.66m)
+0.5
1
12
2
Cham, Sarah
11
Worthington
36-04.25
(11.08m)
+0.3
1
10
3
Bartz, Andrea
9
Plainview
36-03.25
(11.06m)
+0.0
1
8
4
Berscheid, Nicole
12
Holdingford
35-06.75
(10.84m)
+0.0
1
6
5
Lueck, Kim
12
Watertown-Mayer
35-04.25
(10.78m)
+0.5
1
5
6
Fogarty, Haley
9
Belle Plaine
35-02.50
(10.73m)
+0.5
1
4
7
Akinsanya, Mercedes
12
Concordia Rosevi
34-11.50
(10.66m)
+0.2
1
3
8
Schubert, Britta
11
Byron
34-03.50
(10.45m)
-0.1
1
2
9
Graff, Michelle
12
Hinckley Finlays
33-11.50
(10.35m)
+0.2
1
1
10
Strobel, Rhianna
10
CGB
33-08.00
(10.26m)
+0.4
1
11
Erickson, Linnea
12
Fairmont
33-07.75
(10.26m)
+0.5
1
12
Glumac, Alyson
11
Esko
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+0.9
1
13
Schafer, Kristi
12
AshBranEvan
33-04.75
(10.18m)
+0.9
1
--
Olson, Laure
10
Hawley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beckman, Alex
11
Eastview
37-11.50
(11.57m)
+0.8
1
12
2
VanHeel, Emily
12
Little Falls Com
37-00.00
(11.28m)
+0.9
1
10
3
Ring, Kelsi
12
Brainerd
36-07.75
(11.17m)
+1.5
1
8
4
Townley, Kirstie
12
White Bear Lake
36-04.75
(11.09m)
+1.0
1
6
5
Temte, Alyssa
12
Rosemount
36-02.50
(11.04m)
+0.5
1
5
6
Rothschiller, Lindsay
11
Chaska
35-11.25
(10.95m)
+0.4
1
4
7
Evanson, Olivia
11
Maple Grove
35-10.25
(10.93m)
+0.0
1
3
8
Pett, Amanda
12
StFrancis
35-09.25
(10.90m)
+0.0
1
2
9
Murphey, Nicole
12
Blaine
35-08.75
(10.89m)
+0.0
1
1
10
Stuart, Megan
11
Roseville
34-08.50
(10.58m)
+0.0
1
11
Kalk, Rachel
12
Cambridge Isanti
34-04.25
(10.47m)
+1.0
1
12
Charlton, Sophie
12
Rochester Mayo
34-04.00
(10.46m)
-0.6
1
13
Pashibin, Tatyana
10
Minneapolis Sout
34-01.00
(10.39m)
-0.3
1
14
Deadrick, Lauren
09
Waconia
34-00.75
(10.38m)
-1.4
1
15
Bolme, Danielle
12
Apple Valley
33-08.25
(10.27m)
+0.0
1
16
Phyle, Elizabeth
12
Wayzata
32-08.75
(9.98m)
+0.5
1
Womens Pole Vault Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pflipsen, Chelsey
12
Foley
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
12
2
Sawtelle, Katlyn
11
Luverne
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
3
Hagedorn, Marissia
10
Blue Earth Area
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
8
4
Schmidt, Alyssa
12
Murray County Ce
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
6
5
Knight, Sarah
10
WalkHackAke
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
6
Thate, Erica
11
Fairmont
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
7
Krier, Jillian
9
Byron
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
12
Novak, Kristine
9
Lake City
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Nelson, Mary
10
Rockford
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
0.70
8
Hendrickson, Alicia
11
IntFalls
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
0.70
8
Moser, Rachel
11
Morris Area
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
0.70
8
Ellingboe, Caroline
10
Holy Family Cath
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
0.70
13
Mercil, Mandy
9
Dilworth-Glyndon
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Krueger, Andrea
12
St Croix Luthera
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Dunkley, Cassidy
9
Hinckley Finlays
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murgic, Kaitlin
12
Rosemount
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
2
Kanning, Emma
10
Irondale
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
10
3
Tseng, Sara
11
Richfield
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
8
4
Backes, Tiffany
10
Becker
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
5
Stych, Alex
11
Mounds View
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
4.50
5
Brett, Taylor
12
Forest Lake
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
4.50
7
LeBlanc, Rachelle
8
Little Falls Com
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
8
Substad, Angela
11
Mankato East
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
10
Stelter, Jessica
10
Detroit Lakes
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Jurgens, Liz
12
Eagan
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1
11
Christy, Jessica
12
Rochester Centur
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Wendlandt, Nevada
12
Tartan
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Vincent, Nicole
12
StFrancis
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Guimont, Emily
10
Edina
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Wiltrout, Kayla
11
Rochester Mayo
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Byron, Elise
11
Minnetonka
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Posbergh, Anna
10
Stillwater Area
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Miller, Alex
11
Mankato East
NH
(--)
1
--
Haas, Breanna
12
Coon Rapids
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#results
#minnesota-state-meet
#mshsl
#state-meet
#saint-olaf
#northfield-minnesota
263 shares:
Minnesota MSHSL Outdoor State Championships
,
A.c.g.c. Secondary Track & Field and Cross Country - Grove City, Minnesota
,
Academy Of Holy Angels Track & Field and Cross Country - Richfield, Minnesota
,
Ada-borup Secondary Track & Field and Cross Country - Ada, Minnesota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ada-borup Secondary Track & Field and Cross Country - Ada, Minnesota
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
4
2010
1
Hashtags
#results
#minnesota-state-meet
#mshsl
#state-meet
#saint-olaf
#northfield-minnesota
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!